ГОНКА БОМБАРДИРОВ ПЕРВОЙ ЛИГИ 2018

ИГРОК КОМАНДА  ТОТАЛ
Виктор Марченко Viatec 23
Александр Зубенко МЕТРОБУД 17
Олег Сиренко Альтернатива-2 17
Руслан Нифталиев Альтернатива-2 12
Андрей Потапов ТСП-Трансбуд 12
Дмитрий Панченко Viatec 11
Александр Рафаловский DYNAMIKA 10
Сергей Курдас HLB Ukraine 9
Виктор Пантелейчук GRIFFIN-2 9
Роман Харин DYNAMIKA 9
Виктор Мельник МЕТРОБУД 7
Сергей Степаненко ТСП-Трансбуд 7
Михаил Волянюк HLB Ukraine 7
Дмитрий Бровко DYNAMIKA 7
Дмитрий Иванов GRIFFIN-2 6
Александр Малыш GRIFFIN-2 6
Денис Сандецкий ТСП-Трансбуд 6
Дмитрий Иваницкий  Partizan/Інтекс 6
Ярослав Баранов МЕТРОБУД 6
Дмитрий Жук  Partizan/Інтекс 6
Максим Сутула DYNAMIKA 6
Николай Кибиш ТСП-Трансбуд 5
Игорь Горло HLB Ukraine 5
Юрий Медведев HLB Ukraine 5
Вячеслав Скрынник GRIFFIN-2 4
Олег Миронов HLB Ukraine 4
Ростислав Сачок HLB Ukraine 4
Сергей Мельник Partizan/Інтекс 4
Евгений Яблонько ТСП-Трансбуд 3
Дмитрий Михеев Partizan/Інтекс 3
Ярослав Гаврилюк Viatec 3
Вячеслав Реуцкий GRIFFIN-2 3
Александр Мирона DYNAMIKA 3
Максим Коробка  HLB Ukraine 3
Александр Леонтьев HLB Ukraine 3
Тарас Минтян МЕТРОБУД 3
Александр Бульбин Partizan/Інтекс 3
Александр Луговик Viatec 3
Виталий Евдокимов Partizan/Інтекс 3
Олег Бондарчук  Partizan/Інтекс 2
Олег Гоголь DYNAMIKA 2
Виталий Питайчук DYNAMIKA 2
Игорь Корейко HLB Ukraine 2
Николай Обиюх МЕТРОБУД 2
Тарас Кучер МЕТРОБУД 2
Юрий Луцюк МЕТРОБУД 2
Сергей Романчук Partizan/Інтекс 2
Сергей Макаренко Viatec 2
Александр Мукшименко Partizan/Інтекс 2
Александр Щуриков Partizan/Інтекс 2
Андрей Голенков ТСП-Трансбуд 2
Игорь Пархоменко HLB Ukraine 2
Богдан Корольчук Viatec 2
Павел Корнейчук МЕТРОБУД 2
Андрей Назаров Альтернатива-2 2
Виктор Данылив Partizan/Інтекс 2
Александр Турчин HLB Ukraine 2
Андрей Слодин Viatec 1
Артем Совенко Viatec 1
Артем Ковпак МЕТРОБУД 1
Виктор Бакуменко GRIFFIN-2 1
Вячеслав Скиба GRIFFIN-2 1
Виктор Прокопец GRIFFIN-2 1
Виталий Хорун МЕТРОБУД 1
Сергей Буянов МЕТРОБУД 1
Олег Мазуренко МЕТРОБУД 1
Николай Билицкий МЕТРОБУД 1
Александр Костинов Альтернатива-2 1
Николай Костенко Альтернатива-2 1
Богдан Марцун Альтернатива-2 1
Владимир Кузьмин Альтернатива-2 1
Алексей Кириченко Альтернатива-2 1
Евгений Заяц Альтернатива-2 1
Максим Дядюнец Partizan/Інтекс 1
Владимир Погребной ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Михаил Гер ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Петр Ясиновский ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Николай Кодацкий ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Дмитрий Шевчук DYNAMIKA 1
Виктор Сидоренко DYNAMIKA 1
Илья Пупков DYNAMIKA 1
     
     
АВТОГОЛЫ:    
Ярослав Баранов МЕТРОБУД 1
Николай Сапронов DYNAMIKA 1
Алексей Шайдюк GRIFFIN-2 1

ДИСЦИПЛИНАРНЫЕ НАКАЗАНИЯ 2018

ИГРОК КОМАНДА Ж.К.
Дмитрий Шевчук DYNAMIKA 2
Игорь Корнейко HLB Ukraine 2
Николай Билицкий МЕТРОБУД 2
Олег Мазуренко МЕТРОБУД 2
Максим Коробка HLB Ukraine 2
Роман Харин DYNAMIKA 2
Дмитрий Жук Partizan/Інтекс 2
Сергей Буянов МЕТРОБУД 2
Илья Пупков DYNAMIKA 1
Максим Сутула DYNAMIKA 1
Ярослав Телятник DYNAMIKA 1
Николай Сапронов DYNAMIKA 1
Дмитрий Бровко DYNAMIKA 1
Вадим Левченко HLB Ukraine 1
Юрий Медведев HLB Ukraine 1
Сергей Курдас HLB Ukraine 1
Евгений Зинченко HLB Ukraine 1
Максим Закревский Viatec 1
Антон Дяченко Viatec 1
Петр Ясиновский ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Евгений Яблонько ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Михаил Гер ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Андрей Потапов ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Денис Сандецкий ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Сергей Степаненко ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Николай Кибиш ТСП-Трансбуд 1
Дмитрий Михеев Partizan/Інтекс 1
Максим Дядюнец Partizan/Інтекс 1
Виктор Данылив Partizan/Інтекс 1
Сергей Романчук Partizan/Інтекс 1
Дмитрий Иваницкий Partizan/Інтекс 1
Александр Зубенко МЕТРОБУД 1
Виталий Денюжкин МЕТРОБУД 1
Павел Корнейчук МЕТРОБУД 1
Виталий Хорун МЕТРОБУД 1
Николай Обиюх МЕТРОБУД 1
Виктор Прокопец GRIFFIN-2 1
Максим Максименко GRIFFIN-2 1
Олег Сиренко Альтернатива-2 1
Дмитрий Шульга Альтернатива-2 1
Андрей Назаров Альтернатива-2 1
Бондан Ципун Альтернатива-2 1

 

 

***

 

 

Гонка бомбардиров Первой лиги 2017

(с учетом предварительного этапа)

Игрок Команда Тотал
Руслан Козюра БудИммекс 23
Дмитрий Жук Интекс КОМ 21
Александр Зубенко МЕТРОБУД 19
Алексей Зубенко БудИммекс 15
Евгений Адаменко 1+1 Медиа 14
Константин Демиденко БудИммекс 14
Денис Сандецкий Интекс КОМ 12
Сергей Курдас Интекс КОМ 12
Сергей Андриишен ФК Легия 11
Дмитрий Иваницкий Интекс КОМ 9
Александр Якубаш ФК Легия 8
Эдуард Ткаченко Гриффин-2 8
Максим Карин БудИммекс 8
Александр Коноваленко Евроформат-2 7
Александр Ковальчук Domino`s Pizza 7
Александр Малыш Гриффин-2 7
Евгений Шайдюк Гриффин-2 7
Дмитрий Дорохов Domino`s Pizza 6
Ярослав Баранов МЕТРОБУД 6
Вячеслав Скрынник Гриффин-2 6
Виталий Нестерук Интекс КОМ 6
Виктор Мельник МЕТРОБУД 6
Евгений Вареница 1+1 Медиа 6
Алексей Лозгачев БудИммекс 5
Андрей Маховка Евроформат-2 5
Михаил Гер ФК Легия 5
Андрей Голенков МЕТРОБУД 4
Виктор Прокопец Гриффин-2 4
Виктор Пантелейчук Гриффин-2 4
Виктор Новицкий Евроформат-2 4
Сергей Бавзенюк 1+1 Медиа 4
Вячеслав Реуцкий Гриффин-2 3
Юрий Храмцов Гриффин-2 3
Кирилл Кучер МЕТРОБУД 3
Владимир Криштафович  ФК Легия 3
Сергей Корякин ФК Легия 3
Роман Костюк ФК Легия 3
Игорь Артеменко МЕТРОБУД 3
Александр Тринос Гриффин-2 3
Никита Тменов Гриффин-2 3
Сергей Павельчук Domino`s Pizza 3
Юрий Луцюк МЕТРОБУД 3
Евгений Карин БудИммекс 3
Сергей Буянов МЕТРОБУД 3
Александр Пилипенко 1+1 Медиа 3
Олег Мазуренко МЕТРОБУД 2
Вячеслав Скиба Гриффин-2 2
Дмитрий Толстой Domino`s Pizza 2
Ефим Петухов Domino`s Pizza 2
Михаил Грищенко Domino`s Pizza 2
Владимир Кобельков 1+1 Медиа 2
Владислав Катаев Евроформат-2 2
Алексей Шайдюк Гриффин-2 2
Тарас Шпичка Интекс КОМ 2
Андрей Романенко Domino`s Pizza 2
Владислав Ситник Domino`s Pizza 2
Вячеслав Емченко 1+1 Медиа 2
Назар Казьмирук МЕТРОБУД 2
Александр Уруцкий Евроформат-2 2
Олег Моргун Domino`s Pizza 2
Владимир Самборский ФК Легия 2
Юрий Балашев 1+1 Медиа 2
Евгений Глиняный Евроформат-2 1
Ярослав Хмелевский Евроформат-2 1
Артем Миколенко Евроформат-2 1
Сергей Заверюха Евроформат-2 1
Дмитрий Педченко Евроформат-2 1
Владислав Нестерчук Евроформат-2 1
Николай Сорочук Евроформат-2 1
Владимир Боженко Евроформат-2 1
Алексей Лобода Евроформат-2 1
Сергей Кучук МЕТРОБУД 1
Максим Алексюк МЕТРОБУД 1
Игорь Корнейко Интекс КОМ 1
Денис Сабатюк Интекс КОМ 1
Роман Демчук Интекс КОМ 1
Сергей Красник ФК Легия 1
Антон Старанчук ФК Легия 1
Богдан Яременко ФК Легия 1
Игорь Наконечный ФК Легия 1
Александр Боровик Гриффин-2 1
Влад Киреев Гриффин-2 1
Андрей Бутко 1+1 Медиа 1
Вадим Гордиенко 1+1 Медиа 1
Евгений Смоловик 1+1 Медиа 1
Дмитрий Кабачок БудИммекс 1
Антон Каплунов БудИммекс 1
Ярослав Мойсеенко БудИммекс 1
Владимир Карин БудИммекс 1
Максим Комиссаров Domino`s Pizza 1

 

ДИСЦИПЛИНАРНЫЕ НАКАЗАНИЯ

  Команда Ж.К. К.К.
Евгений Карин БудИммекс 2  
Алексей Шайдюк Гриффин-2 2  
Владимир Боженко Евроформат-2 2  
Максим Карин БудИммекс 2  
Сергей Курдас Интекс КОМ 2  
Владимир Карин БудИммекс 2  
Александр Уруцкий Евроформат-2 2  
Никита Тменов Гриффин-2 1  
Александр Тринос Гриффин-2 1  
Вячеслав Скиба Гриффин-2 1  
Денис Сабатюк Интекс КОМ 1  
Дмитрий Иваницкий Интекс КОМ 1  
Андрей Гавриш Интекс КОМ 1  
Руслан Козюра БудИммекс 1  
Сергей Бавзенюк 1+1 Медиа 1  
Виктор Новицкий Евроформат-2 1  
Роман Щеглюк Евроформат-2 1  
Андрей Маховка Евроформат-2 1  
Валентин Яроха Евроформат-2 1  
Сергей Заверюха Евроформат-2 1  
Артем Миколенко Евроформат-2 1  
Константин Демиденко БудИммекс 1  
Виктор Нещерет БудИммекс 1  
Дмитрий Кабачок БудИммекс 1  
Богдан Яременко ФК Легия 1  
Сергей Андриишен ФК Легия 1  
Ярослав Мойсеенко БудИммекс 1  
Тарас Кучер МЕТРОБУД 1  
Виктор Мельник МЕТРОБУД 1  
Юрий Луцюк МЕТРОБУД 1  
Максим Алексюк МЕТРОБУД 1  
Игорь Артеменко МЕТРОБУД 1  
Андрей Романенко Domino`s Pizza 1  
Михаил Грищенко Domino`s Pizza 1  
Артем Гаврилов Domino`s Pizza 1