Гонка бомбардиров Второй лиги 2017

(с учетом предварительного этапа)

Игрок Команда Тотал
Виктор Марченко Check Point 14
Олег Сиренко Альтернатива-2  12
Александр Мироненко МаксТим 11
Андрей Дубей SENSUM 9
Алексей Ергин МаксТим 7
Виталий Малимон Чумацький шлях-Академика 7
Евгений Яблонько Чумацький шлях-Академика 7
Виталий Рахно Check Point 6
Игорь Кильмухаметов ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 6
Богдан Трофименко Альтернатива-2 6
Владимир Нудик МаксТим 5
Богдан Волошин Lifecell 5
Виктор Степанюк Check Point 5
Виталий Олищук Check Point 5
Александр Рафаловский SimCorp Vikings 5
Игорь Римарев Lifecell 5
Алексей Сорокин Чумацький шлях-Академика 5
Александр Крючков ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 4
Евгений Сологуб Check Point 4
Дмитрий Иванов SENSUM 4
Дмитрий Иванов ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 4
Максим Демский Check Point 4
Дмитрий Шевчук Lifecell 4
Максим Коробка SENSUM 4
Олег Ясинский МаксТим 4
Филипп Рыжко МаксТим 4
Павел Ириоглу Чумацький шлях-Академика 4
Ростислав Сачок Lifecell 4
Руслан Нифталлиев Альтернатива-2 4
Александр Полешко Альтерантива-2 3
Евгений Заяц Альтерантива-2 3
Виталий Чураков Lifecell 3
Андрей Пашко Альтернатива-2  3
Максим Шаповал SimCorp Vikings 3
Дмитрий Даниловский Анреал-Atrix 3
Александр Кузьменко SimCorp Vikings 3
Дмитрий Ярмак SimCorp Vikings 3
Максим Заворотний Lifecell 3
Валентин Ярощук Чумацький шлях-Академика 3
Михаил Ткаченко МаксТим 2
Максим Гиленко SENSUM 2
Олег Ковальчук SimCorp Vikings 2
Алексей Лазарев Check Point 2
Андрей Банников SimCorp Vikings 2
Роман Задорожный SimCorp Vikings 2
Алексей Криворучко Анреал-Atrix 2
Алексей Лисюк ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 2
Виталий Мисюра  SENSUM 2
Дмитрий Панченко SimCorp Vikings 2
Сергей Сабадаш Check Point 2
Артем Сергиенко SENSUM 2
Максим Рипа Check Point 2
Борис Шило МаксТим 2
Иван Рябовол МаксТим 2
Александр Чикаловец Альтерантива-2 2
Владимир Кузьмин Альтерантива-2 2
Виталий Мовчан ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 2
Виктор Данылив Чумацький шлях-Академика 2
Владимир Костеев МаксТим 1
Леонид Далекий МаксТим 1
Сергей Чернявский МаксТим 1
Алексей Лисовой Анреал-Atrix 1
Александр Годованюк Lifecell 1
Евгений Зинченко Lifecell 1
Артур Рубанец Lifecell 1
Дмитрий Бондарчук SENSUM 1
Андрей Назаров Альтернатива-2 1
Юрий Бучаков  SENSUM 1
Павел Кот  SENSUM 1
Александр Силенко  SENSUM 1
Алексей Кириченко Альтернатива-2  1
Никита Шорников ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 1
Иван Шарковский ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 1
Аджи Абу Джабаль Чумацький шлях-Академика 1
Александр Мусиенко SimCorp Vikings 1
Александр Крамаров SimCorp Vikings 1
Владимир Литвин SimCorp Vikings 1
Сергей Гуць SimCorp Vikings 1
Андрей Козловский SimCorp Vikings 1
Алексей Куровский SimCorp Vikings 1
Руслан Савенко Check Point 1
Сергей Клименко Check Point 1
Дмитрий Шульга Альтернатива-2 1
Игорь Корнейко Интекс КОМ 1
Владимир Бучаков  SENSUM 1
Виталий Жадобин  SENSUM 1
Николай Лазарев Check Point 1
Вячеслав Капитон Check Point 1
     
Автоголы:    
Александр Крамаров SimCorp Vikings 1
Дмитрий Ярмак SimCorp Vikings 1
     

 

ДИСЦИПЛИНАРЫЕ НАКАЗАНИЯ

Игрок Команда Ж.К. К.К.
Леонид Далекий МаксТим 2  
Евгений Зинченко  Lifecell 2  
Алексей Сорокин ЧШ-Академика 2  
Александр Мироненко МаксТим 2  
Алексей Криворучко ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 1  
Николай Кучер ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 1  
Виталий Кучер ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 1  
Сергей Сабадаш Check Point 1  
Алексей Сорокин ЧШ-Академика 1  
Дмитрий Шульга Альтернатива-2 1  
Андрей Пашко Альтернатива-2 1  
Виталий Чураков Lifecell 1  
Дмитрий Шевчук Lifecell 1  
Богдан Волошин Lifecell 1  
Антон Нетяга Lifecell 1  
Вячеслав Капитон Check Point 1  
Александр Рафаловский SimCorp Vikings 1  
Иван Паламарчук SimCorp Vikings 1  
Дмитрий Даниловский ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 1  
Олег Витранюк ФК «Анреал-Atrix» 1  
Артем Сергиенко SENSUM 1  
Максим Коробка  SENSUM 1  
Юрий Бучаков SENSUM 1  
Виталий Жадобин SENSUM 1  
Виталий Рахно Check Point 1  
Сергей Клименко Check Point 1  
Филипп Рыжко МаксТим 1  
       
Руслан Савенко (отбыл дисквалификацию) Check Point 1 1
Алексей Ергин (отбыл дисквалификацию) МаксТим 3  
Евгений Пашун (отбыл дисквалификацию) (тренер ЧШ-Академика)   1

ГОНКА БОМБАРДИРОВ КОРПОРАТИВНОЙ ЛИГИ 2017

Игрок Команда Тотал
Юрий Головин Биомед-Берег 9
Евгений Иваненко Union 8
Руслан Прилепа АБиП 8
Антон Малинюк Union 7
Владимир Ятченко Rezult  5
Александр Малинюк Union 5
Святослав Гавриш Биомед-Берег 5
Николай Павленко АБиП 4
Игорь Береговой Rezult  4
Александр Каменецкий Биомед-Берег 4
Виталий Гнатенко АБиП 4
Олег Гоголь Биомед-Берег 4
Андрей Звездин Rezult  3
Сергей Ждан  Биомед-Берег 3
Артем Гарбуз Rezult  3
Артем Миронов Rezult  3
Дмитрий Чепурко АБиП 3
Юрий Акуленко Rezult  3
Александр Ткачук АБиП 2
Константин Лебедь Union 2
Шандор Шимон Rezult  2
Илья Деркач Биомед-Берег 2
Александр Письменный Биомед-Берег 2
Данил Акуленко Rezult  2
Вадим Кохановский Rezult  2
Василий Малый Биомед-Берег 2
Дмитрий Перепеленко Rezult  2
Виталий Гут Union 2
Алексей Синящик АБиП 2
Александр Мудрицкий АБиП 2
Максим Онуфриенко Rezult  2
Максим Доломанский Union 2
Сергей Дяченко Union 2
Александр Миколюк АБиП 2
Максим Билык АБиП 2
Евгений Фесюра Rezult  1
Сергей Перевертун Rezult  1
Игорь Хардиков Union 1
Эдуард Петраков Union 1
Николай Слесар Union 1
Максим Чубинский Union 1
Дмитрий Бурмистренко Union 1
Денис Комаринский Биомед-Берег 1
Олег Нагорных Биомед-Берег 1
Алексей Христиченко Биомед-Берег 1
Ярослав Гулей Биомед-Берег 1
Владимир Сичевский Биомед-Берег 1
Антон Балашов Агромат 1
Сергей Васянович Агромат 1
Сергей Сурман Агромат 1
Евгений Пустовалов АБиП 1
Тарас Самборский АБиП 1
     
Автоголы:    
Руслан Прилепа АБиП 1
Валентин Бокач Union 1
Сергей Дяченко Union 1
Антон Балашов Агромат 1

ДИСЦИПЛИНАРНЫЕ НАКАЗАНИЯ

Игрок Команда Ж.К. К.К.
Андрей Васильковский Rezult  2  
Владимир Ятченко Rezult  1  
Сергей Перевертун Rezult  1  
Денис Комаринский Биомед-Берег 1  
Илья Деркач Биомед-Берег 1  
Антон Малинюк Union 1  
Артем Миронов Rezult  1  
Александр Миколюк АБиП 1  
Николай Павленко АБиП 1  
Евгений Пустовалов (отбыл дисквалификацию) АБиП 3  
Юрий Головин (отбыл дисквалификацию) Биомед-Берег   1
Данил Акуленко (отбыл дисквалификацию) Rezult  3  
Евгений Старовойтов (отбыл дисквалификацию) Union   1